Events Events
Events Page
School Info School Info
Contact Us
Bell Schedule
Kanza Cafe
THS Programs
School Layout
Courses
Staff Staff
Staff Home
Home Home
Athletics Athletics
Athletics Home
Extracurricular Extracurricular
Social Clubs
Language Clubs
Academic Clubs
Music
Choir
Alumni Alumni
Home
About Us
Connect
Explore
Support
Last Name First Name
Job Title
Wiley Linda Administration
Hays Robert Administration
Mallon Dorothy "Dot" Administration
Reilly Paula Administration
Johnson Rodney Administration
Hasenbank Rod Administration
Patterson Valerie Administration
Bordewick Patricia Counselor
Jones Julie Counselor
Fallon Greg Counselor
Locke Angela Counselor
Miller Jeri Counselor
Skaggs William Counselor
Hageman Anne Business/Computer
Stebbins Jeff Business/Computer
Moore Murray Business/Computer
Babb Rhonda F.A.C.S
Campbell Heather F.A.C.S
Lawson Linda F.A.C.S
Thornton Alauna F.A.C.S
Davis Josh Art
Conner Carol Art
Moreno Marty Art
Wood Kathryn Art
Morrisey Mona Art
O'Callaghan Sean Art
Eubank Steve Music
Holloman Steve Music
Patzer Kenya Music
Antonetti Jennifer Music
Journagan Veda Music
Morgan Diane Language Arts
Brancaccio Lesley Language Arts
Campbell Derek Language Arts
Henry Elaine Language Arts
Cigler Kirsten Language Arts
Dekat Kristine Language Arts
Dake Angela Language Arts
Gibson Jeremy Language Arts
Hagstrand Jane Language Arts
Jones Penny Language Arts
Kroll Kim Language Arts
Lauxman Tonia Language Arts
Palma Ric Language Arts
Peterson Linda Language Arts
Reynolds Heather Language Arts
Vega Nancy Language Arts
Bolejack Richard Language Arts
Bailey Stacey Math
Arbon Primo Math
Barb-Tollet Cheryl Math
Bennett Kenneth Math
Brewster Patrick Math
Cabili Tess Math
Comahig Cicilia Math
Grosdidier Jim Math
Heavner Denise Math
Kim Inshin Math
Whitfill Joleen Math
Womack Jennifer Math
Alexander Walt Physical Education
Blackburn Hannah Physical Education
Caryl Emily Physical Education
Denney Pat Physical Education
Granado Kandice Physical Education
Hodison Russ Physical Education
Ahrens Anton Science
Anderson Nicholas Science
Arnold Celestial Science
Bartell Deann Science
Cox Gail Science
Elangikal Smitha Science
Gaines Karla Science
Jarvis Michael Science
Nitollama Rosalina Science
Patzer Kenya Science
Smith Drew Science
Zimmerman Kerry Science
Schumann Sam Social Studies
Nelson Ryan Social Studies
Adams Paul Social Studies
Dewell James Social Studies
Drinkard Jason Social Studies
Gronquist Paul Social Studies
Kassin Larry Social Studies
Keller John Social Studies
Nichol Jason Social Studies
Overman Timothy Social Studies
Rimmey Dustin Social Studies
Voth Daniel Social Studies
Wrigley Phillip Social Studies
Stebbins Jeff Social Studies
Kelley Curtis ROTC
Lewallen Richard ROTC
Fairweather Dean Tech Ed.
Henderson Robert Tech Ed.
Ratzloff Gregg Theatre
Jensen Derek Theatre
Kaufman Geoffrey Theatre
Blanco Fatima World Language
Carter-Gibbons Lauren World Language
Romero-Hunter Dawn World Language
Waldo Janice World Language
Huo Qiuju World Language
Terrell Catherine World Language
Kopa Emily ELL
Wrigley Phillip ELL
Perryman Sarah ELL
Granado Kandice AVID
Morgan Diane AVID
Riphahn Julie Gifted
Peterson Harry Gifted
Baatrup Laura Special Education
Bolejack Richard Special Education
DelCastillo Neriza Special Education
Foster Donna Special Education
Louderback Misty Special Education
Roenbaugh Lori Special Education
Schlueder Karen Special Education
Shover-Daily Claudia Special Education
Singer Eric Special Education
Burns-Sprung Nathan Special Education
Turkovic George Special Education
Chavez Maria Special Education
Miles Shane Special Education
Brower Brenda Special Education
Bartell Deann Special Education
McCoy Aryn Special Education
Baldo Eartha Special Education
Jarvi Annette Special Education
Mcllrath Meredith Special Education
Melton Mary Special Education
Mohler Dorothy Special Education
Obenieta Arlaine Special Educatoin
Staerkel Dawn Special Education
Wise Jacqueline Special Education
Wunder Anthony Special Education
Valdivia Rene Social Worker
Denney Maria Social Worker
Carter Lesia Social Worker
Bauer Tracie Social Worker
Patrick Susan Media Center
Cunningham Courtney Media Center
Quirin Peggy Media Center
Abbott Sam Career
Leslie-Canty Teresa Career
Ronnebaum Deb Career
Cruz Sal Paraprofessional
Lee Eddie Paraprofessional
Arnold Ryan Special
Barker Joan Special
Cowan Deana Special
Pittaway Katie Special
Baldwin Randall Special
Scrimsher Debi Office Staff
Rose Sara Office Staff
Alley Laura Office Staff
Reed Shelly Office Staff
Bartow Kellie Office Staff
Simon Teresa Office Staff
Valdivia Cynthia Registrar
McClimans Matt Security
Tremblay Steven Security
Leithoff Jeremy Security
Grimes Pam Food Service Manager
Beuchat Larry Food Service
Chase Isabel Food Service
Connor Cecilia Food Service
Decker Thad Food Service
Fisher Michael Food Service
Guerrero Jeremy Food Service
Llamas Ernest Food Service
Lopez Hilda Food Service
Munoz Mary Food Service
Ohlsen Kyle Food Service
Ortiz Kelly Food Service
Scharton Mary Food Service
Thomas Barbara Food Service
Wheeler Rebecca Food Service
Wilson Bridgett Food Service
Llamas Ramon Custodian
Watson Dennis Custodian
Wilson Larry Custodian
Palmore Linda Custodian
cunningham
Courtney Cunningham

Tower